Platne lisované vo Vinyl-LAB:
Bulp - Endian EP - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Nina Kohout - Pandemonium - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Analogrunner - Echo Cube - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
God and EVE - The Creation EP - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
4MG compil. - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Ničiteľ - Anna - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Pressburger Klezmer Band - Korene - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Šanov - Delikatesy - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Stanica projekt - Čas - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Dmytrij - Pharmagedon - cutted by SONO vinyl mastering /CZ/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Dmytrij - Revolter - cutted by SONO vinyl mastering /CZ/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Protheus - Závislosti - cutted by SONO vinyl mastering /CZ/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Echoboy/RMX- cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Karol Mikloš - This side of town - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Nazi Tampons - Rande s Vrahom - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Muerti - Asi to tak... - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Gleb - Big Boy FM - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Blame you genes - Skins EP - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Zabít Františka - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Inkwall - Against the wall - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
David Bertok - Mankind/Stranger - mastered and cutted by SONO vinyl mastering /CZ/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
The Last Days of Jesus - On Black: - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Lubo Burgr - Burgr - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Shallov - Concrete and glass - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Sunnbrella - Heartworn - cutted by Abbey road studio /London-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Hradby samoty - compilation - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Modré hory - Čudne slávni - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
NGD Orchestra - Enio Moriccone Tribute - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Arleta EP - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Slowlick - Mare Liberum Apertum - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Chronic - Flaming cut - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Crossczech - Partie bez vítezú - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Ingrediens - Space Garden - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Waterbased - Silent regions - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Story - Doteraz - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Marjari - Hey girl - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Martyna Basta - Slowly forgetting - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Nylon Union - Words and waves - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Pivnica/ActiveMinds split - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Kaston - In Blue - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Jana Zubajová - Fénix - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Funkce šroubú - Nepripada vam - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Degradace - Punk'n'roll - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Miro Žbirka - Alive - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Marie Puttnerová - Laila Tov - cutted by SONO vinyl mastering /CZ/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Martin Vajgl - Moc to neprožívej - cutted by SONO vinyl mastering /CZ/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Ending - Muzak - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Hvozd - Krehkou Krajinou - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Slavo Solovic - Tri koncerty - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Prago Union - Vážná hudba - cutted by SONO vinyl mastering /CZ/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Bobsan - Frydays - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Dušan Vlk a Temný Rudo/Modrá obrazovka smrti - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Velka Potreba - Tlak - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Samuel Hošek - Peace - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Kurvy Češi - Šnečí med - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Rottenness - Violentopia- cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Vašo Lipa - The meetings - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Rottenness - Violentopia - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Dugovič - Everyday Afterwork Music - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Stroon - Meditations on Dichotomy - cutted by SONO vinyl mastering /CZ/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Ad Acta - Dno - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Poetic Elektric - Dali - - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Miro Tóth - Nemiesta - - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Cabo Wabo - Koupil jsem kapelu - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Pikodeath - Killed by the silence - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Adele Mede - Ne Lépj a Virágra - - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Pigúra - Hello America - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Alex Kaleman - Ilusia - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Nikl / Kyšperský - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Katarzia - Štastné dieťa - cutted by SONO vinyl mastering /CZ/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Jakub Konig - Hvězdy - cutted by SONO vinyl mastering /CZ/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Prago Union - Smrt žije - cutted by SONO vinyl mastering /CZ/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Garlands - Ztracená místa - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Frode Sigrid Linkene - Der Livet Leves - cutted by SONO vinyl mastering /CZ/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Daša Ubrová - Jedenáct splněných přání - cutted by SONO vinyl mastering /CZ/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Sto Zvířat - Noční ptáci - cutted by SONO vinyl mastering /CZ/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Kurtizány z 25. avenue - 2000 - cutted by SONO vinyl mastering /CZ/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Ohm Square - /o - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Mária Rehakova - Topoľana - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Konvergencie - Spoločné ihriská - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Psychadelic elevator - We are - cutted by SONO vinyl mastering /CZ/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Psychadelic elevator - Paternoster - cutted by SONO vinyl mastering /CZ/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Story - Doteraz - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Mortar - Fire steel - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Polonius - N177 - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Strictly Early - Hardcore after respawn - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Meowlau x Val - Daydream - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
IL62 - Opuszczamy babilon - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Apatia - Odejdz Lub Zostan - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Kvaskova - Odmäk - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Abrasive wheels - Black leather girl - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
Divadlo Dogma - Theatre sounds - - cutted by Optimum mastering /Bristol-UK/, stampers by Stamperdiscs /Sheffield-UK/
A mnoho dalších v procese...